•  

    LAST NAME FIRST NAME TUTORIAL DAYS & TIMES
    Ainsworth Jacqueline (Jacqui) All except for meetings/duty
    Andre Kaitlynn M/Th/F mornings, M/Th afternoons
    Arce Jeffrey M, W, F 8-8:45am
    Arellano Thomas W, F @ 8:15-8:45 - M, T @ 4:20-4:50
    Bassett Jacqueline Adays: 8:15am-9   Bdays: 4:10-4:45
    Beeler Kelly Monday - Thursday 8:30-9am
    Boehme Auddiranne BY APPOINTMENT
    Burns Jill Monday-Thursday before school, Tuesdays after school
    Busby (Amber) Brooke Monday-Thursday 8:15-8:45
    Bush Latonya W/TH 8:00 A.M. to 8:30 A.M., T/TH 4:20 P.M. to 4:50 P.M.
    Christopher Coons Mon/Tues/Thurs/Fri. 8:00-8:45 after school by appointment
    Cohen Rebecca Wednesdays and Thursdays 8:15-8:45 am and 4:30-5:00 pm
    Coston Raquel Wednesday 4:20-4:50; Tuesday-Thursday 8:15-8:45
    Daniels Sarah T/Th 8:30-9:00, W-4:15-4:45 or by Appt.
    Dawer Daniel 8:15 AM – 8:50 AM (Tuesday through Friday) 4:20 PM – 4:50 PM (Monday and Thursday)
    Day Toby Tue-thu after school
    Deshay Dee M-F 8:15-8:45
    DiLuzio Brian Tue/ Thur 8-9
    Dyess Anne Monday after school, Tues/Wed/Thurs 8:25-8:55
    Edwards Luci A days-8:20-8:50am and B days- 4:20-4:50pm or by appointment
    Elam Justin A days-8:20-8:50am and B days- 4:20-4:50pm
    Fagan Tamika M-Th: A Days - Room E 106 4:15-5pm, B Days - Room E217, 4:15-5pm, or by appointment
    Faz Wendy MF 8:25-8:55 am TTH 4:30-5 pm
    Felton Susan Tuesday and Wednesday 8:15-8:50 am; Monday and Wednesday 4:20-5:15 pm
    Freeze Angela By appointment
    Galler Scott Mon/Tues/Thurs/Fri. 8:00-8:45 before school
    Gittinger Benjamin  AM Tuesday, Wednesday, and Friday and PM Monday and Wednesday
    Gladman Jessica Tue/Thurs 4:15 - 5:00 and Weds/Fri 8:15-8:55
    Hampton Brook T/Th 8:30-9:00 & 4:15-4:45
    Hartman Jeff M-Th, 8:00-9:00 AM
    Hendrickson Autumn Tues/Wed 8:15-8:50 4:15-5:00
    Hendrickson Nichole Mon, Wed, Thur, Fri 8:15-9 after school by appt.
    Hense Karen T/Th 8:15-8:45, 4:14-4:45
    Hester Ron Monday 4:15 - 4:45   Tuesday-Thursday 8:15 - 8:45
    Holmes Billy  
    Huffman Lisa tueday and thursday 8 am
    Hugghins Erin Tuesday and Thursday before and after school by appointment
    Jeannie Willimon M-H 8-8:50 and W 4:15-5:00
    Jensen Leah WF 8:20-8:50; MTh 4:15-4:45
    Johnson Cortney Tues, Wednes, Thurs 8:15-8:55am and 4:15-5pm in B120
    Johnson Dustin Monday 4:15-4:30, Tues-Fri 8:15-8:45
    Johnson Ryan Every morning that i'm not on duty starting at 8. Some Saturdays and Sundays by appointment
    Keck Crystal  
    Kelly-Lieb Thomas Monday & Wednesday morning, Wednesday & Thursday afternoon
    Kokes Brettany Mon-Friday 8:20-8:50am, *Available on request
    Konigsmark Kimberly MTW 8-8:30AM
    Krahula Bridget Mon and Wed after school 4:20-5:00, Tues and Thurs before school 8:10-8:45
    Lagerstrom Shari Mon-Thur AM; Tue & Thur PM
    Levie Travis Tues. - Thurs. 8:15-8:45am or by appointment
    Levy Julia M-F at 8 am
    Logerot Mason Mon/Wed morning; Tues/Thurs afternoon
    Lopez Gustavo Monday/Wednesday 8:00 am - 9:00 am
    Marks Brandon M-TH 8:15-8:45 or by appointment
    McDonald Dianna M-TH 8:15-8:45 or by appointment
    McFaddin Randy M/T 8:20-9:00, W/TH 4:20-4:50
    Mechem Kirke M,Tu,W,F 8:00-8:50 M,Th,F 4:15-5:00
    Medina Matt M-Th 8:15-8:45, 4:15-4:45, or by appointment
    Moen Ashley M, T, W, F: 8:15 - 8:55, afternoons by appointment
    Montgomery Sheri Monday 4:20-5, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday 8:30-9
    Moyer Teresa Monday, Tues., Thur., ,Fri 8-8:45, afternoon at request
    Muscato Monica 8:00-9:00am Tuesday-Friday
    Nave Michael 8:00 - 8:45am Tuesday - Thursday
    Neille Stephanie Mon & Wed 4:30-6:30 Sat 8:30-11:30
    Painter Cheryl Mon, Wed 8:30-9, 4:05-4:45
    Pasquarella Jacquelin  
    Pennington Mary Tuesday/Wednesday/Friday 8:00-8:55 and Tuesday/Wednesday 4:20-5:00
    Perez MariaYesenia Wednesday / Thursday   8:15 - 8:45 & 4:15 - 4:45
    Permenter Eric M-TH 8:15-8:45
    Perry Jessica Monday-Friday 8:15-8:55 and Thursday 4:15-4:45
    Persons Jennifer Monday-Thursday 8:15-8:55 and Tuesday 4:15-4:45
    Pike Dean Meagan Monday, Tues, Thur: 8:15-9:00; Mon 4:15-4:45, Tues - Thur 4:15-5:30
    Poerschke Valerie Tuesday/Wednesday: 8:15-8:45 and 4:30-5:00
    Polansky David M/W 4:20-4:50; T/F 8:15-8:45
    Quarles Robert Any day, 7:55-8:55AM and 4:20-5:20PM
    Ramirez Telma Wednesday/Thursday before/after school 8:15-8:45 and 4:15-4:50
    Rich Melissa M-TH 8:15-8:45
    Richardson Stephanie Monday 4:15-5:00, Tues. 8:20-8:55, Wednesday 4:15-5:00, Thursday 8:20-8:56
    Riola Christopher Mon & Wed 4:15-4:45 Tue & Thur 8:00-8:30
    Robb David Mon-Friday 8:20-8:50 or by appointment
    Rohland Amanda M/W 4:20-4:50; T/W 8:00-8:45
    Ross Dixie mon/tue/wed am and mon/tue/thur pm
    Rozvodovska Christa M, Th 4:20-4:50, T,W 8:20-8:50
    Russell Cindy Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday 4:20 - 5:00
    Schneider Kevin  
    Schwarz Nate  Monday and Tuesday 8:15 – 8:45, Wednesday 4:15 – 4:45, Thursday 8:15 – 8:45
    Sirna Ryan Mon/Tues 8-845 Tues/Wed/Thurs 430-515
    Smith Dori M - F 0800 - 0850/W - Th 1615 - 1700
    Stevenson Allie T/W/F at 8:15 AM and T/W after until 5:15 PM
    Stewart Marissa  
    Tamez Daniel Monday through Thursday  8:10 to 8:40
    Taylor Q Monday, Tuesday, Friday from 8:10 am to 8:50 am. Thursday 4:20 pm to 5:00 pm.
    Tirado M. Lisa M/W 4:25-4:55; Tu/W: 8:15-8:45;
    Torres Michael Monday, Tuesday, Friday from 8:10 am to 8:50 am. Thursday 4:20 pm to 5:00 pm.
    Vega Roberto Mon & Wed 8:15-8:45     *Available upon request
    Vicent Francisco  Mon, Tues, Thurs 8:15 am - 9:00 am and Wednesdays until 5 pm
    Von Tersch Stacey We’d/th 415-445
    Waggoner Dale T-Th 8-8:45
    Waggoner Joshua T-Th 8-8:45
    Welch Samantha Mon-Thursday 8:15-8:50
    Wernli Lisa M-TH AM; T/TH PM
    Whitlock Jane Monday & Thursday afterschool; Wednesday & Friday before school
    Wien Nancy Tue - Fri before school
    Wilson Angela Tuesday and Friday before school 8:15-8:55 Tuesday and Friday after school 4:20-5:00
    Wilson OD Before and after school
    Winn Kim Tues-Fri 8:15-8:45am, Mon-Thurs 4:20-4:50pm
    Wuest Nicole Tuesday after school/Wednesday before school